Rakennuskonealan näyttely-yhdistys ry

Jäsenyritykset

Jäsenluettelo 2019

1. AGCO SUOMI OY
PL 200
Valmetinkatu 2
44201 SUOLAHTI
2. ALLU FINLAND OY
Ola Ulmala
Jokimäentie 1
16320 PENNALA
3. ARTVE TRADING OY
Veijo Kallioinen
Kalliokierto 11
05460 HYVINKÄÄ
4. AB ATLAS COPCO POWER TECHNIQUE NORDIC OY
Antti Nisonen
Itäinen Valkoisenlähteentie 14 A
01380 VANTAA
5. CRAMO FINLAND OY
Mika Helenius
Kalliosolantie 2
01740 VANTAA
6. DYNASET OY
Reijo Karppinen
Menotie 3
33470 YLÖJÄRVI
7. EPIROC FINLAND
Kimmo Alakoski
Itäinen Valkoisenlähteentie 14 A
01380 VANTAA
8. FODIO OY
Kim Forsberg
Juvan teollisuuskatu 8
02920 ESPOO
9. GEOTRIM OY
Tomi Oksanen
Perintötie 2c
01510 VANTAA
10. HONKA TRADING OY
Jouko Pihlaja
Pohjanmaantie 99
38950 HONKAJOKI
11. INFRA RY
Paavo Syrjö
Eteläranta 10
00130 HELSINKI
12. KAUPPAPUUTARHA JAAKKO PAANANEN KY
Esa Puustinen
Rantakulmantie 665
05450 NUKARI
13. KH-KONEET
Teppo Sakari
Metsäkyläntie 6
01800 KLAUKKALA
14. KIESEL SKANDINAVIA OY
Jussi Kiiski
Raviradankuja 4
04300 TUUSULA
15. KONELVEL OY
Kimmo Kärki
Venakontie 4
74130 IISALMI
16. KURIKAN HYVÄKONE OY
Tuomo Keskimäki
Teräskatu 2
61300 KURIKKA
17. LIEBHERR FINLAND AB
Jarmo Alppivuori
Pakkasraitti 8
04360 TUUSULA
18. LÄNNEN TRACTORS OY
Timo Huttunen
Hirvikoskentie 242
32210 LOIMAA
19. MACHINERY OY
Riku-Pekka Mikkonen
PL 560
01741 VANTAA
20. MARAKON OY
Tomi Veijalainen
Yrittäjänkatu 10
15170 LAHTI
21. MATEKO OY
Kari Halmela
Punasillantie 26
40950 MUURAME
22. METSO MINERALS FINLAND OY AB
Metson palvelukeskus
Olli Patosaari
PL 548
33101 TAMPERE
23. MN-LIFTTEK OY
Seppo Turunen
Uranuksenkuja 13
01480 VANTAA
24. MRK-RENT OY 
Tomi Veijalainen
Yrittäjänkatu 10
15170 LAHTI
25. NORMET OY
Jukka Pihlava
Ahmolantie 6
74510 PELTOSALMI
26. REAL MACHINERY
Mikko Uusi-Marttila
RealParkinkatu 9
37570 Lempäälä
27. RENTTI / TRACWET OY
Juha Leivo
Kankaanpääntie 554
38920 VATAJANKOSKI
28. ROTATOR OY
Markku Lappalainen
PL 130
01741 VANTAA
29. SL-MEDIAT OY/KONEPÖRSSI
Jussi Lehtonen
Takojankatu 11
33540 TAMPERE
30. SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION FINLAND OY
Maarit Mäkitalo
PL 200
33311 TAMPERE
31. STEELWRIST FINLAND
Heidi Imboden
Kuusisenmutka 7
13210 HÄMEENLINNA
32. SUOMEN RAKENNUSKONE OY
Jari Salomäki
Metallitie 6
33960 PIRKKALA
33. SUOMEN TELAKONE OY
Matti Rautionmaa
Valtatie 2
31640 HUMPPILA
34. TIETOMEDIAT OY
Jarmo Syvänen
Hämeenpuisto 44
33200 TAMPERE
35. VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT FINLAND OY
Teijo Lähdekorpi
Kärkikuja 2
01740 VANTAA
36. WIHURI OY WITRAKTOR
Roope Lahti
PL 30
01511 VANTAA


Jouko Pihlaja             +358 500 708787